LISTA DE APROVADOS - VESTIBULAR 2019
Image
LISTA DE APROVADOS - MEDICINA VETERINÁRIA:

APROVADOS PROVA 16/01/2019

Julia da Silva Rodrigues

Rozileidina dos Santos de Oliveira Barbosa

 

APROVADOS PROVA 15/01/2019

Elaine Araujo da Silva



APROVADOS PROVA 14/01/2019

Rosa de Almeida Gomes Leitão

Sergio de Oliveira Pedro

Sthephanie Isabelle de Oliveira da Silva



APROVADOS PROVA 12/01/2019

  Aline Miranda Ferreira
  Amanda Santos Oliveira Reis
  Ana Livia Reis
  Angel Zenon Cori Quispe
  Carolina Carvalho Silva
  Caroline Correia Jorge Pires
  Caroline Costa de Melo Anselmo
  Cleyciane Fonseca de Aguiar Lopes
  David Delfin
  Felipe Pessini Estabile
  Gabriela Marchi de Paula
  Geovana Viena Bressane
  Giovanna Correa Santalucia de Souza
  Hellen Silva de sousa
  Ivaneia De Oliveira Benedito Brito
  Juliana Aparecida da Silva Santos
  Juliana Ferreira Marques
  Juliana Perretti Barrionnuevo
  Maria Mirele Silva Caetano
  Michelle Guarnieri de Mello
  Monique Pires Lauro
  Renan Queiroz de Souza
  Rita de Cassia 
  Thais Reis Correia
  Yngrid Grandinar de Sousa



APROVADOS PROVA 09/01/2019

Rangesly Joana Dantas

Emanuelli Amazilis Rodrigues da Costa



APROVADOS PROVA 08/01/2019

Ana Paula Xavier

Talita Pereira Archila

Tatiane Costa Amaral



APROVADOS PROVA 28/12/2018

Karoline Santos Noberto

 

APROVADOS PROVA 27/12/2018

Victhor Mascarenhas

Thiago Oliveira Silva

 

APROVADOS PROVA 21/12/2018

Beatriz Sobral Catuna

Laurem Dionisio Pires


APROVADOS PROVA 17/12/2018

Sheila Frutuoso dos Santos

Mario Augusto Tremante

Filipe Martins de Oliveira

Marcela Bergamo Moura

Giovanna Costa

Juliana Oliveira Miranda

Ana Alodia Hernandez Arriagada

Elisabete Aparecida da Cruz

Matheus de Mattos Viana Brasiliense

Nadiny Cristina Silva Lopes

Rafaela Murdiga de Moraes

 

APROVADOS PROVA 16/12/2018

Juliana Cristina Dias Menino

Maria Luiza Sanches de Carvalho

Thaís Leme

Vitória Paiva da Silva

 

APROVADOS PROVA 15/12/2018

Ana Carolina Lindo Ferreira de Castro

Ana Clara Galdino dos Santos

Giovanna Jácome Casarini

Giovanna Lozovoi Sentanin

Joachs Karicia da Silva

Leila Cristina da Silva

Paula Carolina Bispo  

Sabrina Alves Correia

 

APROVADOS PROVA 14/12/2018

Thais Moreto Terumussi

 

APROVADOS  PROVA 11/12/2018

Karoline Aparecida Fernandes

 

APROVADOS PROVA  08/12/2018

Beatriz Helena Boraratti Santiago

Bianca Peixoto Toldo da Silva

Cintia Violatto do Nascimento

Eduardo Abe Ferrardo

Emily de Souza Oliveira

Gabriela Amorim Viana

Gabriela Silva Costa

Isabella Rollo dos Santos

Juliedry Lavinia Ribeiro

Kellen Moura Souza de Jesus

Laysla Oliveira Rocha

Maria Fernanda da Silva Nunes

Marcelly de Moraes Borges

Sheyla Dias Souza

Soraia Aparecida Ferreira Santana

Thaina Vitoria de Sousa Lima



APROVADOS PROVA DIA 25/11/2018

Milena Basilico de Toledo

Raissa Hanah Melo de Souza

Camila Ferreira de Araujo

Amanda Oliveira de Melo

Cynthia Lopes dos Santos

Amanda Tupynamba da silva

kelvin Castilho dos Santos

Regiane Quintas Juares

 

APROVADOS PROVA DIA 24/11/2018

Ana Paula Rodrigues

Bruna Campos Costa

Carolina Araujo Machado

Douglas Kauan Barbosa Alves

Francisco Carlos Faria Silva

Giovanna Maria Rezende Ramos

Gustavo Vinicius Lima Santos

Lara Gonçalves Perez

Lara Oliveira de Moraes

Letícia Lucio de Oliveira

Lilian Aparecida de Alburque Amorim

Lucas Witkonsky Tobias

Maria Eduarda

Nábila Saraiva de Andrade Silva

Natália Clara Hamazaki

Samantha Nascimento Pereira De Assis

Stephany dos Santos Gomes

Suziane dos Santos

 

APROVADOS PROVA DIA 10/11/2018

Beatriz Oliveira Silva

Elisa Machado Melo

Gabriela Guedes de Lima

Inara Silva Nascimento

Iris Gomes Leitão

Júlia Bonvicini Lopes

Juliana Caparbo Paschoalin Martin

Juliana Lilla Araújo

Juliano Fernandes da Silva Gonçalves

Larissa Freitas de Miranda

Luy Alves da Silva



APROVADOS PROVA DIA 10/11/2018

Nadir Garcia Fernandes

Natalia Andrade Cardoso da Silva

Natalia Martins de Souza Cezarino

Natanael Menezes de Araujo

Renata C Morais Matosso

Renata Souza Sampaio

Silvia Paulina de Mello

Tiffany Yukari Sujisaka

Valkiria Glovackis

Waldemar Farina

 

LISTA DE APROVADOS - ZOOTECNIA
UNIDADE
 
CAMPUS SALIM
R. Ulisses Cruz, 285
Tatuapé
São Paulo/SP
CONTATO

Nome:*
E-mail:*
Telefone:*
-
Curso de Interesse:
Mensagem:*
©2019 Faculdade Anclivepa. Todos os direitos reservados.

Search